When 4 ministers are scheduled, the last name is assigned to the rear of the church.
REMINDER Please SIGN In at the Sacristy on the schedule posted !
Feb 2-3 2019
Lector:
4:00 M.Joyce
7:30 K. Gottschalk
9:30 M. Fanitini
11:30 N. Miller
5:00 A. Nasta
Extraordinary Ministers:
4:00 A. Amoroso, P. Amoroso, M.Bresnahan, H.Britland
7:30 J.Benedict, J.Burns, L.Burns
9:30 C.Burke, E. Burns, M.Carson, R.Carson
11:30 C.Rinker, D.Kitchenman, R.Herbst
5:00 A.DeSilva, N.Haughey, L.Rarrick
Feb 9-10, 2019
Lector:
4:00 M.Fanitini
7:30 M. Pullak
9:30 G.Snook
11:30 H. Rocco
5:00 I. Kerner
Extraordinary Ministers:
4:00 D.McMenamin, R.Wizda, S.Worthington, G. Vanucci
7:30 P.Rau,M.Walsh , L.Rodger
9:30 V.Bennet, H. Edmondson, G.Hyjurick, M Murphy
11:30 G.Sweeney, F.Vesel, J.Woodruff-DeFelice
5:00 T.Cappiello, M.Gowaskie, C.Rinker
Feb 16-17, 2019
Lector:
4:00 S.Strichek
7:30 M.Treston
9:30 M. Sorrentino
11:30 R.Palestro
5:00 D.Gabel
Extraordinary Ministers:
4:00 J.Byrnes, M.Byrnes, P.Liberty, J.Kline
7:30 J.Benedict, J.Curran, J.Vittorio
9:30 A.DeSilva, C.Lynn, E.Miller, C.Swartz
11:30 H.Britland, D.Kitchenman, F.Vaida
5:00 N.Haughey, L.Rarrick, M.Bresnahan
Feb 23-24, 2019
Lector:
4:00 A.Nasta
7:30 M.Joyce
9:30 M.Wisczezynski
11:30 L.O'Conner
5:00 M.Pulak
Extraordinary Ministers:
4:00 P.Amoroso, A.Amoroso, P.Rau, M.Gowaskie
7:30 J.Burns, L.Burns, M.Walsh
9:30 C.Burke, E.Burns, R.Carson, M.Carson
11:30 G.Hyjurick, C.Rinker, L.Rodger
5:00 T.Cappiello, C.Swartz, G.Vanucci
Jan 26-27, 2019
Lector:
4:00 M.Fanitini
7:30 E.Jakubowicz
9:30 N. Miller
11:30 J.Altemus
5:00 I.Kerner
Extraordinary Ministers:
4:00 H.Britland, J.Byrnes, M.Byrnes, R.Wizda
7:30 J.Burns, L.Burns, J.Curran
9:30 V.Bennet, M.Carson, R.Carson, G.Sweeney
11:30 D.Kitchenman, J.Kline, C.Lynn
5:00 J.Benedict, A.DeSilva, M.Gowaski
Holy Days/Special
Location Visits
EMHC are needed for Heathergate, Statesman and Woodbourne Place, if you are interested please contact Dan McMenamin 215-866-8311
Statesman
F.Vesel /J.Woodruff-DeFelice: 2/3
D.Bendorovich/C.Oliviany: 2/10
C. Lynn/C. Swartz: 2/17
B. Hallowell: 2/24
Woodbourne Place
J. Burns/J. Curran: 2/3
F. Vaida: 2/10
V. Bennett: 2/17
H. Edmonson/ L.Rodger: 2/24
Heathergate
Carsons: 2/3
McCaws: 2/10
NEED week 3 :
Byrnses: 2/24